Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 05:30 | ||
1. Lipka | 1h 10m | 19. 9. 06:40 | Jan Dočkal | |
2. Kubova Huť | 52m | 19. 9. 07:33 | Zdeněk Váňa | |
3. Lenora | 50m | 19. 9. 08:23 | Dominika Benešová | |
4. Stožec | 57m | 19. 9. 09:21 | František Sklenička | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 30m | 19. 9. 10:51 | Martin Šubrt | |
6. Horní Planá | 44m | 19. 9. 11:35 | Pavel Vaníček | |
7. Olšina | 44m | 19. 9. 12:20 | Jan Hejtmánek | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 35m | 19. 9. 12:55 | Pavel Kuttelwascher | |
9. Milná | 1h 0m | 19. 9. 13:56 | Dana Hanzlíková | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 6m | 19. 9. 15:02 | Marek Himl | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 1h 18m | 19. 9. 16:21 | Martin Šubrt | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 33m | 19. 9. 16:55 | Michal Krása | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 43m | 19. 9. 17:39 | Jan Dočkal | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 54m | 19. 9. 18:33 | Zdeněk Váňa | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 7m | 19. 9. 19:40 | Dominika Benešová | |
16. Boršov | 1h 11m | 19. 9. 20:52 | František Sklenička | |
17. České Budějovice | 49m | 19. 9. 21:41 | Martin Šubrt | |
18. Hluboká | 57m | 19. 9. 22:38 | Pavel Vaníček | |
19. Purkarec | 54m | 19. 9. 23:32 | Jan Hejtmánek | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 57m | 20. 9. 00:29 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 28m | 20. 9. 01:58 | Dana Hanzlíková | |
22. Slabčice | 31m | 20. 9. 02:29 | Marek Himl | |
23. Jetětice | 1h 12m | 20. 9. 03:42 | Martin Šubrt | |
24. Květov | 47m | 20. 9. 04:30 | Michal Krása | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 6m | 20. 9. 05:36 | Jan Dočkal | |
26. Klučenice | 1h 8m | 20. 9. 06:44 | Zdeněk Váňa | |
27. Solenice | 1h 5m | 20. 9. 07:50 | Dominika Benešová | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 1h 14m | 20. 9. 09:04 | František Sklenička | |
29. Líchovy | 1h 3m | 20. 9. 10:08 | Martin Šubrt | |
30. Štola Josef | 1h 7m | 20. 9. 11:16 | Pavel Vaníček | |
31. Živohošť | 57m | 20. 9. 12:13 | Jan Hejtmánek | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 22m | 20. 9. 13:35 | Pavel Kuttelwascher | |
33. Slapy | 1h 8m | 20. 9. 14:44 | Dana Hanzlíková | |
34. Davle | 1h 19m | 20. 9. 16:04 | Marek Himl | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 1h 5m | 20. 9. 17:09 | Martin Šubrt | |
Cíl | 59 m | 20. 9. 18:08 | Michal Krása | |
Celkem | 36 h 38m |