Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 13. 5. 06:00 | ||
1. Borová Lada | 1h 4m | 13. 5. 07:04 | Martina Hrabinová | |
2. Lipka | 50m | 13. 5. 07:55 | David Hrabina | |
3. Kubova Huť | 52m | 13. 5. 08:48 | Monika Obrázková | |
4. Lenora | 48m | 13. 5. 09:36 | Štěpán Svatoň | |
5. Stožec | 47m | 13. 5. 10:23 | Jan Holeček | |
6. Nová Pec | 1h 22m | 13. 5. 11:46 | Petr Mašín | |
7. Horní Planá | 43m | 13. 5. 12:29 | Ladislav Sita | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 53m | 13. 5. 13:22 | Jakub Svoboda | |
9. Milná | 47m | 13. 5. 14:10 | Josef Wajsar | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 2m | 13. 5. 15:12 | Josef Wajsar | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 50m | 13. 5. 16:03 | Ondřej Košata | |
12. Rožmberk | 42m | 13. 5. 16:45 | Petr Soukup | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 43m | 13. 5. 17:29 | David Hrabina | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 1h 5m | 13. 5. 18:35 | Martina Hrabinová | |
15. Plešovice | 1h 23m | 13. 5. 19:59 | Štěpán Svatoň | |
16. Boršov | 1h 18m | 13. 5. 21:17 | Monika Obrázková | |
17. České Budějovice | 55m | 13. 5. 22:13 | Jan Holeček | |
18. Hluboká | 40m | 13. 5. 22:54 | Jakub Svoboda | |
19. Purkarec | 2h 5m | 14. 5. 01:00 | Petr Mašín | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 0m | 14. 5. 01:00 | Ladislav Sita | |
21. Chrášťany | 1h 4m | 14. 5. 02:05 | Ondřej Košata | |
22. Slabčice | 40m | 14. 5. 02:45 | Petr Soukup | |
23. Jetětice | 42m | 14. 5. 03:27 | Josef Wajsar | |
24. Květov | 48m | 14. 5. 04:16 | Josef Wajsar | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 8m | 14. 5. 05:24 | David Hrabina | |
26. Klučenice | 1h 4m | 14. 5. 06:29 | Martina Hrabinová | |
27. Solenice | 56m | 14. 5. 07:25 | Monika Obrázková | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 1h 4m | 14. 5. 08:29 | Štěpán Svatoň | |
29. Líchovy | 49m | 14. 5. 09:18 | Ladislav Sita | |
30. Štola Josef | 58m | 14. 5. 10:17 | Jan Holeček | |
31. Živohošť | 52m | 14. 5. 11:09 | Jakub Svoboda | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 21m | 14. 5. 12:31 | Petr Mašín | |
33. Slapy | 49m | 14. 5. 13:20 | Ondřej Košata | |
34. Davle | 1h 3m | 14. 5. 14:24 | Josef Wajsar | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 56m | 14. 5. 15:20 | Petr Soukup | |
Cíl | 59 m | 14. 5. 16:19 | Josef Wajsar | |
Celkem | 34 h 19m |