Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 13. 5. 08:50 | ||
1. Borová Lada | 53m | 13. 5. 09:43 | Karen Yablonskyy | |
2. Lipka | 45m | 13. 5. 10:29 | Martin Černý | |
3. Kubova Huť | 53m | 13. 5. 11:22 | Jan Vrba | |
4. Lenora | 48m | 13. 5. 12:11 | Xeniya Yermolenko | |
5. Stožec | 5h 44m | 13. 5. 17:55 | Václav Soukup | |
6. Nová Pec | -52m | 13. 5. 14:03 | Dan Krušina | |
7. Horní Planá | 44m | 13. 5. 14:47 | Věra Novikova | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 53m | 13. 5. 15:41 | Adam Kozel | |
9. Milná | 49m | 13. 5. 16:31 | Dmitry Alekhin | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 11m | 13. 5. 17:42 | Andrej Zaitsev | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 53m | 13. 5. 18:36 | Igor Sjuld | |
12. Rožmberk | 38m | 13. 5. 19:14 | Lena Antonova Elena | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 39m | 13. 5. 19:54 | Martin Černý | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 57m | 13. 5. 20:51 | Karen Yablonskyy | |
15. Plešovice | 1h 32m | 13. 5. 22:23 | Xeniya Yermolenko | |
16. Boršov | 1h 16m | 13. 5. 23:39 | Jan Vrba | |
17. České Budějovice | 46m | 14. 5. 00:25 | Václav Soukup | |
18. Hluboká | 54m | 14. 5. 01:20 | Věra Novikova | |
19. Purkarec | 51m | 14. 5. 02:11 | Adam Kozel | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 50m | 14. 5. 03:02 | Dan Krušina | |
21. Chrášťany | 1h 10m | 14. 5. 04:12 | Igor Sjuld | |
22. Slabčice | 35m | 14. 5. 04:48 | Dmitry Alekhin | |
23. Jetětice | 44m | 14. 5. 05:33 | Andrej Zaitsev | |
24. Květov | 48m | 14. 5. 06:22 | Lena Antonova Elena | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 10m | 14. 5. 07:32 | Xeniya Yermolenko | |
26. Klučenice | 45m | 14. 5. 08:18 | Martin Černý | |
27. Solenice | 58m | 14. 5. 09:16 | Karen Yablonskyy | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 55m | 14. 5. 10:12 | Jan Vrba | |
29. Líchovy | 49m | 14. 5. 11:01 | Věra Novikova | |
30. Štola Josef | 52m | 14. 5. 11:53 | Dan Krušina | |
31. Živohošť | 56m | 14. 5. 12:50 | Václav Soukup | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 0m | 14. 5. 13:50 | Adam Kozel | |
33. Slapy | 52m | 14. 5. 14:42 | Andrej Zaitsev | |
34. Davle | 1h 17m | 14. 5. 15:59 | Igor Sjuld | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 49m | 14. 5. 16:49 | Lena Antonova Elena | |
Cíl | 58 m | 14. 5. 17:48 | Dmitry Alekhin | |
Celkem | 32 h 58m |