Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 13. 5. 08:20 | ||
1. Borová Lada | 53m | 13. 5. 09:13 | Edita Moudrá | |
2. Lipka | 53m | 13. 5. 10:06 | Aneta Špageta | |
3. Kubova Huť | 51m | 13. 5. 10:58 | Nikola Kněžourová | |
4. Lenora | 45m | 13. 5. 11:43 | Adéla Stejskalová | |
5. Stožec | 33m | 13. 5. 12:17 | Lukáš Moser | |
6. Nová Pec | 1h 1m | 13. 5. 13:18 | Dušan Zapalač | |
7. Horní Planá | 33m | 13. 5. 13:52 | Karel Křížek | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 55m | 13. 5. 14:48 | Jakub Šťasta | |
9. Milná | 39m | 13. 5. 15:27 | Jirka Rejthar | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 55m | 13. 5. 16:22 | Tomáš Faltín | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 45m | 13. 5. 17:08 | Ludvík Chvál | |
12. Rožmberk | 34m | 13. 5. 17:42 | Vašek Polomis | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 45m | 13. 5. 18:28 | Edita Moudrá | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 55m | 13. 5. 19:24 | Nikola Kněžourová | |
15. Plešovice | 58m | 13. 5. 20:22 | Lukáš Moser | |
16. Boršov | 1h 2m | 13. 5. 21:24 | Dušan Zapalač | |
17. České Budějovice | 58m | 13. 5. 22:22 | Aneta Špageta | |
18. Hluboká | 47m | 13. 5. 23:10 | Adéla Stejskalová | |
19. Purkarec | 49m | 13. 5. 23:59 | Tomáš Faltín | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 43m | 14. 5. 00:43 | Ludvík Chvál | |
21. Chrášťany | 1h 11m | 14. 5. 01:54 | Vašek Polomis | |
22. Slabčice | 26m | 14. 5. 02:21 | Jirka Rejthar | |
23. Jetětice | 43m | 14. 5. 03:04 | Jakub Šťasta | |
24. Květov | 40m | 14. 5. 03:45 | Karel Křížek | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 54m | 14. 5. 04:40 | Lukáš Moser | |
26. Klučenice | 58m | 14. 5. 05:38 | Aneta Špageta | |
27. Solenice | 57m | 14. 5. 06:35 | Nikola Kněžourová | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 55m | 14. 5. 07:30 | Adéla Stejskalová | |
29. Líchovy | 37m | 14. 5. 08:08 | Dušan Zapalač | |
30. Štola Josef | 56m | 14. 5. 09:04 | Edita Moudrá | |
31. Živohošť | 53m | 14. 5. 09:58 | Karel Křížek | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 1m | 14. 5. 10:59 | Tomáš Faltín | |
33. Slapy | 42m | 14. 5. 11:41 | Ludvík Chvál | |
34. Davle | 58m | 14. 5. 12:39 | Jirka Rejthar | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 41m | 14. 5. 13:21 | Jakub Šťasta | |
Cíl | 57 m | 14. 5. 14:18 | Vašek Polomis | |
Celkem | 29 h 58m |