Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 11. 9. 06:50 | ||
1. Borová Lada | 57m | 11. 9. 07:47 | Michaela Bukáčková | |
2. Lipka | 1h 5m | 11. 9. 08:53 | Andrea Soumarová | |
3. Kubova Huť | 45m | 11. 9. 09:39 | Jan Murarik | |
4. Lenora | 48m | 11. 9. 10:27 | Petr Bukáček | |
5. Stožec | 44m | 11. 9. 11:12 | Aleš Říha | |
6. Nová Pec | 1h 16m | 11. 9. 12:28 | Jiří Šereda | |
7. Horní Planá | 47m | 11. 9. 13:15 | Petr Kott | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 1h 18m | 11. 9. 14:34 | Pavel Filip | |
9. Milná | 48m | 11. 9. 15:22 | Jana Poláková | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 23m | 11. 9. 16:46 | Petr Polák | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 41m | 11. 9. 17:28 | Lukáš Svoboda | |
12. Rožmberk | 29m | 11. 9. 17:57 | Lukáš Richter | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 46m | 11. 9. 18:43 | Jiří Šereda | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 53m | 11. 9. 19:37 | Aleš Říha | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 6m | 11. 9. 20:44 | Petr Bukáček | |
16. Boršov | 1h 7m | 11. 9. 21:51 | Michaela Bukáčková | |
17. České Budějovice | 56m | 11. 9. 22:47 | Andrea Soumarová | |
18. Hluboká | 46m | 11. 9. 23:33 | Jan Murarik | |
19. Purkarec | 1h 16m | 12. 9. 00:50 | Pavel Filip | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 59m | 12. 9. 01:49 | Petr Kott | |
21. Chrášťany | 1h 2m | 12. 9. 02:51 | Lukáš Richter | |
22. Slabčice | 30m | 12. 9. 03:22 | Petr Polák | |
23. Jetětice | 48m | 12. 9. 04:10 | Lukáš Svoboda | |
24. Květov | 48m | 12. 9. 04:59 | Jana Poláková | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 15m | 12. 9. 06:14 | Petr Bukáček | |
26. Klučenice | 1h 5m | 12. 9. 07:20 | Michaela Bukáčková | |
27. Solenice | 1h 11m | 12. 9. 08:32 | Andrea Soumarová | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 47m | 12. 9. 09:19 | Jan Murarik | |
29. Líchovy | 51m | 12. 9. 10:11 | Jiří Šereda | |
30. Štola Josef | 55m | 12. 9. 11:06 | Aleš Říha | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 7m | 12. 9. 12:13 | Pavel Filip | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 31m | 12. 9. 13:45 | Petr Kott | |
33. Slapy | 54m | 12. 9. 14:39 | Jana Poláková | |
34. Davle | 1h 10m | 12. 9. 15:50 | Lukáš Richter | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 58m | 12. 9. 16:48 | Lukáš Svoboda | |
Cíl | 61 m | 12. 9. 17:49 | Petr Polák | |
Celkem | 34 h 59m |