Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 11. 9. 11:20 | ||
1. Borová Lada | 49m | 11. 9. 12:09 | Jiří Turek | |
2. Lipka | 40m | 11. 9. 12:49 | Jiří Rosol | |
3. Kubova Huť | 49m | 11. 9. 13:38 | Petra Stibalová | |
4. Lenora | 45m | 11. 9. 14:24 | Ivana Rosolová | |
5. Stožec | 46m | 11. 9. 15:10 | Petr Švarc | |
6. Nová Pec | 1h 7m | 11. 9. 16:18 | Roman Bonk | |
7. Horní Planá | 33m | 11. 9. 16:52 | Petr Švarc, sen. | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 47m | 11. 9. 17:39 | Aleš Barášek | |
9. Milná | 43m | 11. 9. 18:22 | Jaroslav Saifert | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 4m | 11. 9. 19:26 | Petr Butzke | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 47m | 11. 9. 20:14 | Miriam Stewartová | |
12. Rožmberk | 31m | 11. 9. 20:46 | Alexandr Pavlišen | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 36m | 11. 9. 21:23 | Jiří Rosol | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 51m | 11. 9. 22:15 | Jiří Turek | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 3m | 11. 9. 23:18 | Petra Stibalová | |
16. Boršov | 54m | 12. 9. 00:13 | Ivana Rosolová | |
17. České Budějovice | 34m | 12. 9. 00:47 | Petr Švarc | |
18. Hluboká | 40m | 12. 9. 01:28 | Petr Švarc, sen. | |
19. Purkarec | 44m | 12. 9. 02:13 | Roman Bonk | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 39m | 12. 9. 02:52 | Aleš Barášek | |
21. Chrášťany | 1h 5m | 12. 9. 03:57 | Jaroslav Saifert | |
22. Slabčice | 33m | 12. 9. 04:30 | Petr Butzke | |
23. Jetětice | 50m | 12. 9. 05:21 | Miriam Stewartová | |
24. Květov | 44m | 12. 9. 06:05 | Alexandr Pavlišen | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 51m | 12. 9. 06:56 | Jiří Rosol | |
26. Klučenice | 48m | 12. 9. 07:45 | Jiří Turek | |
27. Solenice | 57m | 12. 9. 08:42 | Petra Stibalová | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 48m | 12. 9. 09:30 | Ivana Rosolová | |
29. Líchovy | 40m | 12. 9. 10:11 | Petr Švarc | |
30. Štola Josef | 46m | 12. 9. 10:57 | Petr Švarc, sen. | |
31. Živohošť | 45m | 12. 9. 11:43 | Roman Bonk | |
32. Rabyně | 58m | 12. 9. 12:42 | Aleš Barášek | |
33. Slapy | 57m | 12. 9. 13:39 | Petr Butzke | |
34. Davle | 1h 14m | 12. 9. 14:53 | Jaroslav Saifert | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 47m | 12. 9. 15:41 | Miriam Stewartová | |
Cíl | 56 m | 12. 9. 16:37 | Alexandr Pavlišen | |
Celkem | 29 h 17m |