Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 11. 9. 07:20 | ||
1. Borová Lada | 52m | 11. 9. 08:12 | Eliška Dvořáková | |
2. Lipka | 52m | 11. 9. 09:04 | Adam Sochacký | |
3. Kubova Huť | 45m | 11. 9. 09:50 | Aleš Zach | |
4. Lenora | 43m | 11. 9. 10:33 | Kateřina Hamáčková | |
5. Stožec | 43m | 11. 9. 11:17 | Jan Skok | |
6. Nová Pec | 1h 9m | 11. 9. 12:26 | Pavel Hulík | |
7. Horní Planá | 40m | 11. 9. 13:06 | Marek Stejskal | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 1h 5m | 11. 9. 14:12 | Martin Kollár | |
9. Milná | 43m | 11. 9. 14:55 | Kristína Daňová | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 17m | 11. 9. 16:12 | Roman Mischnik | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 44m | 11. 9. 16:56 | Adam Fikejs | |
12. Rožmberk | 37m | 11. 9. 17:34 | Tomáš Beneš | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 42m | 11. 9. 18:17 | Kateřina Hamáčková | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 51m | 11. 9. 19:08 | Adam Sochacký | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 53m | 11. 9. 20:02 | Aleš Zach | |
16. Boršov | 50m | 11. 9. 20:53 | Pavel Hulík | |
17. České Budějovice | 42m | 11. 9. 21:35 | Eliška Dvořáková | |
18. Hluboká | 50m | 11. 9. 22:25 | Jan Skok | |
19. Purkarec | 1h 0m | 11. 9. 23:26 | Marek Stejskal | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 50m | 12. 9. 00:17 | Martin Kollár | |
21. Chrášťany | 1h 6m | 12. 9. 01:23 | Roman Mischnik | |
22. Slabčice | 33m | 12. 9. 01:57 | Tomáš Beneš | |
23. Jetětice | 52m | 12. 9. 02:49 | Adam Fikejs | |
24. Květov | 42m | 12. 9. 03:31 | Kristína Daňová | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 1m | 12. 9. 04:33 | Pavel Hulík | |
26. Klučenice | 49m | 12. 9. 05:23 | Adam Sochacký | |
27. Solenice | 52m | 12. 9. 06:15 | Aleš Zach | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 52m | 12. 9. 07:07 | Jan Skok | |
29. Líchovy | 49m | 12. 9. 07:56 | Kateřina Hamáčková | |
30. Štola Josef | 54m | 12. 9. 08:51 | Eliška Dvořáková | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 6m | 12. 9. 09:57 | Marek Stejskal | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 13m | 12. 9. 11:11 | Martin Kollár | |
33. Slapy | 58m | 12. 9. 12:09 | Tomáš Beneš | |
34. Davle | 1h 13m | 12. 9. 13:23 | Roman Mischnik | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 47m | 12. 9. 14:10 | Adam Fikejs | |
Cíl | 56 m | 12. 9. 15:05 | Kristína Daňová | |
Celkem | 31 h 45m |