Předávky McKinsey
Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec |
Start | -- | 11. 9. 09:20 | |
1. Borová Lada | 58m | 11. 9. 10:18 | Zuzana Kristofikova |
2. Lipka | 58m | 11. 9. 11:17 | Michal Ondrus |
4. Lenora | 1h 46m | 11. 9. 13:03 | Milan Kovacic |
5. Stožec | 47m | 11. 9. 13:50 | Zdenek Kutil |
6. Nová Pec | 1h 12m | 11. 9. 15:03 | Matyas Zetek |
7. Horní Planá | 35m | 11. 9. 15:38 | Boris Reznicek |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 1h 19m | 11. 9. 16:58 | Pavel Růžek |
9. Milná | 37m | 11. 9. 17:35 | Tomas Mraz |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 7m | 11. 9. 18:43 | Pavel Růžek |
11. Vyšší Brod | 53m | 11. 9. 19:36 | Jitka Kratochvilova |
12. Rožmberk | 29m | 11. 9. 20:06 | Pavel Růžek |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 50m | 11. 9. 20:57 | Zuzana Kristofikova |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 56m | 11. 9. 21:54 | Michal Ondrus |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 2m | 11. 9. 22:57 | Roman Vymazal |
16. Boršov | 1h 2m | 11. 9. 23:59 | Milan Kovacic |
17. České Budějovice | 44m | 12. 9. 00:44 | Zdenek Kutil |
18. Hluboká | 43m | 12. 9. 01:27 | Matyas Zetek |
19. Purkarec | 1h 6m | 12. 9. 02:34 | Boris Reznicek |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 50m | 12. 9. 03:25 | Pavel Růžek |
21. Chrášťany | 55m | 12. 9. 04:20 | Tomas Mraz |
22. Slabčice | 26m | 12. 9. 04:47 | Pavel Růžek |
23. Jetětice | 1h 2m | 12. 9. 05:49 | Jitka Kratochvilova |
24. Květov | 41m | 12. 9. 06:30 | Pavel Růžek |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 18m | 12. 9. 07:49 | Zuzana Kristofikova |
26. Klučenice | 53m | 12. 9. 08:43 | Michal Ondrus |
27. Solenice | 1h 2m | 12. 9. 09:45 | Roman Vymazal |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 55m | 12. 9. 10:41 | Milan Kovacic |
29. Líchovy | 57m | 12. 9. 11:38 | Zdenek Kutil |
30. Štola Josef | 46m | 12. 9. 12:25 | Matyas Zetek |
31. Živohošť | 1h 28m | 12. 9. 13:54 | Boris Reznicek |
32. Rabyně | 54m | 12. 9. 14:48 | Pavel Růžek |
33. Slapy | 42m | 12. 9. 15:31 | Tomas Mraz |
34. Davle | 1h 11m | 12. 9. 16:42 | Pavel Růžek |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 55m | 12. 9. 17:38 | Jitka Kratochvilova |
Cíl | 47 m | 12. 9. 18:25 | Pavel Růžek |
Celkem | 33 h 5m | | | |