Předávky jACOblesk
Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec |
Start | -- | 11. 9. 10:40 | |
1. Borová Lada | 52m | 11. 9. 11:32 | Jiří Geist |
2. Lipka | 48m | 11. 9. 12:21 | Petr Marinec |
3. Kubova Huť | 45m | 11. 9. 13:06 | David Havel |
4. Lenora | 47m | 11. 9. 13:54 | Ondřej Hrenic |
5. Stožec | 46m | 11. 9. 14:40 | Lukáš Vajrych |
6. Nová Pec | 1h 4m | 11. 9. 15:45 | Radek Štursa |
7. Horní Planá | 36m | 11. 9. 16:22 | František Šimek |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 50m | 11. 9. 17:12 | Peter Koščák |
9. Milná | 42m | 11. 9. 17:55 | Aleš Kabourek |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 11m | 11. 9. 19:07 | Zdeněk Tlustoš |
11. Vyšší Brod | 46m | 11. 9. 19:53 | Zdeněk Hrubý |
12. Rožmberk | 31m | 11. 9. 20:25 | Stanislav Tropp |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 1h 33m | 11. 9. 21:59 | Petr Marinec |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 6m | 11. 9. 23:05 | Ondřej Hrenic |
16. Boršov | 53m | 11. 9. 23:59 | Jiří Geist |
17. České Budějovice | 34m | 12. 9. 00:33 | Peter Koščák |
18. Hluboká | 44m | 12. 9. 01:18 | František Šimek |
19. Purkarec | 50m | 12. 9. 02:08 | Radek Štursa |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 55m | 12. 9. 03:04 | Lukáš Vajrych |
21. Chrášťany | 1h 2m | 12. 9. 04:06 | Zdeněk Tlustoš |
22. Slabčice | 30m | 12. 9. 04:36 | Stanislav Tropp |
23. Jetětice | 44m | 12. 9. 05:20 | Aleš Kabourek |
24. Květov | 42m | 12. 9. 06:03 | Zdeněk Hrubý |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 8m | 12. 9. 07:11 | Jiří Geist |
26. Klučenice | 1h 0m | 12. 9. 08:12 | Ondřej Hrenic |
27. Solenice | 51m | 12. 9. 09:04 | Petr Marinec |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 48m | 12. 9. 09:53 | David Havel |
29. Líchovy | 41m | 12. 9. 10:34 | Peter Koščák |
30. Štola Josef | 58m | 12. 9. 11:33 | Lukáš Vajrych |
31. Živohošť | 1h 0m | 12. 9. 12:33 | František Šimek |
32. Rabyně | 1h 12m | 12. 9. 13:45 | Radek Štursa |
33. Slapy | 47m | 12. 9. 14:32 | Aleš Kabourek |
34. Davle | 1h 5m | 12. 9. 15:38 | Zdeněk Tlustoš |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 37m | 12. 9. 16:15 | Zdeněk Hrubý |
Cíl | 56 m | 12. 9. 17:11 | Stanislav Tropp |
Celkem | 30 h 31m | | | |