Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 11. 9. 09:50 | ||
1. Borová Lada | 41m | 11. 9. 10:31 | Tomáš Matějka | |
2. Lipka | 45m | 11. 9. 11:17 | Ondřej Šantora | |
3. Kubova Huť | 43m | 11. 9. 12:01 | Jan Vlček | |
4. Lenora | 48m | 11. 9. 12:49 | Karolína Pospíšilová | |
5. Stožec | 50m | 11. 9. 13:39 | Vanessa Rolencová | |
6. Nová Pec | 1h 4m | 11. 9. 14:43 | Aleš Bohatý | |
7. Horní Planá | 44m | 11. 9. 15:28 | Hana Zapadlová | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 1h 3m | 11. 9. 16:32 | Jan Vanc | |
9. Milná | 40m | 11. 9. 17:13 | Pavel Burt | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 26m | 11. 9. 18:40 | Eliška Němečková | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 32m | 11. 9. 19:12 | Marek Kadlec | |
12. Rožmberk | 36m | 11. 9. 19:49 | Tereza Meislová | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 36m | 11. 9. 20:25 | Tomáš Matějka | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 46m | 11. 9. 21:12 | Ondřej Šantora | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 53m | 11. 9. 22:06 | Jan Vlček | |
16. Boršov | 53m | 11. 9. 22:59 | Karolína Pospíšilová | |
17. České Budějovice | 49m | 11. 9. 23:49 | Vanessa Rolencová | |
18. Hluboká | 50m | 12. 9. 00:40 | Hana Zapadlová | |
19. Purkarec | 47m | 12. 9. 01:27 | Aleš Bohatý | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 51m | 12. 9. 02:18 | Jan Vanc | |
21. Chrášťany | 59m | 12. 9. 03:18 | Pavel Burt | |
22. Slabčice | 32m | 12. 9. 03:50 | Eliška Němečková | |
23. Jetětice | 39m | 12. 9. 04:29 | Marek Kadlec | |
24. Květov | 52m | 12. 9. 05:21 | Tereza Meislová | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 52m | 12. 9. 06:14 | Tomáš Matějka | |
26. Klučenice | 46m | 12. 9. 07:00 | Ondřej Šantora | |
27. Solenice | 50m | 12. 9. 07:51 | Jan Vlček | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 49m | 12. 9. 08:40 | Karolína Pospíšilová | |
29. Líchovy | 1h 1m | 12. 9. 09:41 | Vanessa Rolencová | |
30. Štola Josef | 1h 1m | 12. 9. 10:42 | Hana Zapadlová | |
31. Živohošť | 51m | 12. 9. 11:34 | Aleš Bohatý | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 19m | 12. 9. 12:54 | Jan Vanc | |
33. Slapy | 59m | 12. 9. 13:54 | Tereza Meislová | |
34. Davle | 1h 7m | 12. 9. 15:01 | Marek Kadlec | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 45m | 12. 9. 15:46 | Eliška Němečková | |
Cíl | 52 m | 12. 9. 16:38 | Pavel Burt | |
Celkem | 30 h 48m |