Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 11. 9. 07:00 | ||
1. Borová Lada | 49m | 11. 9. 07:49 | Luboš Vokřál | |
2. Lipka | 47m | 11. 9. 08:37 | Jiří Kopáček | |
3. Kubova Huť | 53m | 11. 9. 09:30 | David Hanousek | |
4. Lenora | 42m | 11. 9. 10:13 | Michal Kocourek | |
5. Stožec | 49m | 11. 9. 11:02 | Josef Kukla | |
6. Nová Pec | 1h 16m | 11. 9. 12:19 | Petr kohel | |
7. Horní Planá | 51m | 11. 9. 13:11 | Květa Kuklová | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 1h 17m | 11. 9. 14:29 | Jiří Holub | |
9. Milná | 45m | 11. 9. 15:14 | Lukáš Babič | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 10m | 11. 9. 16:24 | Tomáš Okrouhlický | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 50m | 11. 9. 17:15 | Kateřina Slámová | |
12. Rožmberk | 33m | 11. 9. 17:49 | Jan Fiala | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 43m | 11. 9. 18:32 | Jiří Kopáček | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 51m | 11. 9. 19:24 | Luboš Vokřál | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 2m | 11. 9. 20:26 | David Hanousek | |
16. Boršov | 50m | 11. 9. 21:17 | Michal Kocourek | |
17. České Budějovice | 59m | 11. 9. 22:16 | Květa Kuklová | |
18. Hluboká | 56m | 11. 9. 23:12 | Josef Kukla | |
19. Purkarec | 1h 6m | 12. 9. 00:19 | Petr kohel | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 51m | 12. 9. 01:11 | Jiří Holub | |
21. Chrášťany | 1h 4m | 12. 9. 02:16 | Tomáš Okrouhlický | |
22. Slabčice | 26m | 12. 9. 02:43 | Jan Fiala | |
23. Jetětice | 55m | 12. 9. 03:39 | Kateřina Slámová | |
24. Květov | 48m | 12. 9. 04:28 | Lukáš Babič | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 8m | 12. 9. 05:36 | Luboš Vokřál | |
26. Klučenice | 50m | 12. 9. 06:26 | Jiří Kopáček | |
27. Solenice | 56m | 12. 9. 07:23 | David Hanousek | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 46m | 12. 9. 08:10 | Michal Kocourek | |
29. Líchovy | 56m | 12. 9. 09:06 | Květa Kuklová | |
30. Štola Josef | 1h 6m | 12. 9. 10:12 | Josef Kukla | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 20m | 12. 9. 11:33 | Jiří Holub | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 29m | 12. 9. 13:02 | Petr kohel | |
33. Slapy | 48m | 12. 9. 13:50 | Jan Fiala | |
34. Davle | 1h 20m | 12. 9. 15:11 | Lukáš Babič | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 42m | 12. 9. 15:53 | Tomáš Okrouhlický | |
Cíl | 75 m | 12. 9. 17:07 | Kateřina Slámová | |
Celkem | 34 h 7m |