Předávky Asics
Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec |
Start | -- | 11. 9. 10:40 | |
1. Borová Lada | 42m | 11. 9. 11:22 | Bartosz Feifer |
2. Lipka | 1h 3m | 11. 9. 12:26 | Franziska Rudoph |
3. Kubova Huť | 40m | 11. 9. 13:06 | Andreas Holler |
4. Lenora | 36m | 11. 9. 13:43 | Michał Leśniak |
5. Stožec | 34m | 11. 9. 14:17 | Fabrice Spieker |
6. Nová Pec | 1h 12m | 11. 9. 15:29 | Enno von Seht |
7. Horní Planá | 34m | 11. 9. 16:04 | Dominika Kłoda |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 56m | 11. 9. 17:00 | Justyna Peniowicz |
9. Milná | 38m | 11. 9. 17:39 | Fabian Hünneman |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 9m | 11. 9. 18:48 | Kacper Kościelniak |
11. Vyšší Brod | 38m | 11. 9. 19:26 | Karsten Janßen |
12. Rožmberk | 32m | 11. 9. 19:58 | Dominika Kłoda |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 1h 0m | 11. 9. 20:59 | Andreas Holler |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 43m | 11. 9. 21:42 | Michał Leśniak |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 16m | 11. 9. 22:59 | Franziska Rudoph |
16. Boršov | 45m | 11. 9. 23:44 | Bartosz Feifer |
17. České Budějovice | 39m | 12. 9. 00:24 | Enno von Seht |
18. Hluboká | 42m | 12. 9. 01:06 | Dominika Kłoda |
19. Purkarec | 44m | 12. 9. 01:51 | Fabrice Spieker |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 46m | 12. 9. 02:37 | Justyna Peniowicz |
21. Chrášťany | 56m | 12. 9. 03:34 | Fabian Hünneman |
22. Slabčice | 23m | 12. 9. 03:57 | Karsten Janßen |
23. Jetětice | 39m | 12. 9. 04:36 | Kacper Kościelniak |
24. Květov | 48m | 12. 9. 05:25 | Dominika Kłoda |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 54m | 12. 9. 06:19 | Andreas Holler |
26. Klučenice | 43m | 12. 9. 07:03 | Michał Leśniak |
27. Solenice | 1h 11m | 12. 9. 08:14 | Franziska Rudoph |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 39m | 12. 9. 08:54 | Bartosz Feifer |
29. Líchovy | 43m | 12. 9. 09:37 | Dominika Kłoda |
30. Štola Josef | 50m | 12. 9. 10:27 | Justyna Peniowicz |
31. Živohošť | 50m | 12. 9. 11:18 | Fabrice Spieker |
32. Rabyně | 1h 16m | 12. 9. 12:34 | Enno von Seht |
33. Slapy | 47m | 12. 9. 13:21 | Kacper Kościelniak |
34. Davle | 59m | 12. 9. 14:21 | Karsten Janßen |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 36m | 12. 9. 14:57 | Fabian Hünneman |
Cíl | 66 m | 12. 9. 16:03 | Dominika Kłoda |
Celkem | 29 h 23m | | | |