Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 05:30 | ||
1. Lipka | 1h 9m | 19. 9. 06:39 | Pavel Petr | |
2. Kubova Huť | 1h 0m | 19. 9. 07:39 | Tomáš Tatek | |
3. Lenora | 1h 1m | 19. 9. 08:41 | Martina Tatková | |
4. Stožec | 51m | 19. 9. 09:33 | Patrik Sabó | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 27m | 19. 9. 11:00 | Kamil Nieves | |
6. Horní Planá | 46m | 19. 9. 11:47 | Vlaďka Vévodová | |
7. Olšina | 54m | 19. 9. 12:41 | Michal Krob | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 36m | 19. 9. 13:17 | Martina Vondrovská | |
9. Milná | 50m | 19. 9. 14:08 | Jana Schöppelová | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 15m | 19. 9. 15:23 | Petra Čechová | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 59m | 19. 9. 16:23 | David Kočí | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 46m | 19. 9. 17:09 | Hana Kowolowski | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 45m | 19. 9. 17:54 | Pavel Petr | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 1h 1m | 19. 9. 18:55 | Tomáš Tatek | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 14m | 19. 9. 20:09 | Patrik Sabó | |
16. Boršov | 1h 0m | 19. 9. 21:10 | Kamil Nieves | |
17. České Budějovice | 53m | 19. 9. 22:03 | Martina Tatková | |
18. Hluboká | 59m | 19. 9. 23:03 | Vlaďka Vévodová | |
19. Purkarec | 1h 5m | 20. 9. 00:08 | Michal Krob | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 55m | 20. 9. 01:03 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 19m | 20. 9. 02:22 | David Kočí | |
22. Slabčice | 34m | 20. 9. 02:57 | Martina Vondrovská | |
23. Jetětice | 53m | 20. 9. 03:50 | Jana Schöppelová | |
24. Květov | 1h 4m | 20. 9. 04:54 | Hana Kowolowski | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 5m | 20. 9. 05:59 | Pavel Petr | |
26. Klučenice | 59m | 20. 9. 06:59 | Tomáš Tatek | |
27. Solenice | 1h 13m | 20. 9. 08:13 | Martina Tatková | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 1h 3m | 20. 9. 09:16 | Patrik Sabó | |
29. Líchovy | 1h 1m | 20. 9. 10:18 | Kamil Nieves | |
30. Štola Josef | 1h 6m | 20. 9. 11:24 | Vlaďka Vévodová | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 29m | 20. 9. 12:54 | Hana Kowolowski | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 26m | 20. 9. 14:21 | Jana Schöppelová | |
33. Slapy | 56m | 20. 9. 15:17 | Michal Krob | |
34. Davle | 1h 32m | 20. 9. 16:49 | David Kočí | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 48m | 20. 9. 17:38 | Martina Vondrovská | |
Cíl | 65 m | 20. 9. 18:42 | Petra Čechová | |
Celkem | 37 h 12m |