Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 09:50 | ||
1. Lipka | 1h 3m | 19. 9. 10:53 | Pavel Zuska | |
2. Kubova Huť | 50m | 19. 9. 11:44 | Stanislav Szpandrzyk | |
3. Lenora | 43m | 19. 9. 12:27 | Theodor Klán | |
4. Stožec | 50m | 19. 9. 13:18 | Theodore Jurcsisn | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 0m | 19. 9. 14:19 | Vít Řezníček | |
6. Horní Planá | 38m | 19. 9. 14:57 | Dominika Bieleszová | |
7. Olšina | 55m | 19. 9. 15:53 | Jan Toloch | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 28m | 19. 9. 16:22 | Jan Adámek | |
9. Milná | 48m | 19. 9. 17:10 | Jan Hořák | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 4m | 19. 9. 18:14 | Kristýna Divišová | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 52m | 19. 9. 19:06 | Petr Kouble | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 36m | 19. 9. 19:43 | Anna Hořáková | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 45m | 19. 9. 20:28 | Pavel Zuska | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 53m | 19. 9. 21:22 | Dominika Bieleszová | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 47m | 19. 9. 22:09 | Vít Řezníček | |
16. Boršov | 49m | 19. 9. 22:59 | Theodor Klán | |
17. České Budějovice | 43m | 19. 9. 23:42 | Theodore Jurcsisn | |
18. Hluboká | 48m | 20. 9. 00:31 | Stanislav Szpandrzyk | |
19. Purkarec | 54m | 20. 9. 01:25 | Jan Adámek | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 51m | 20. 9. 02:17 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 11m | 20. 9. 03:29 | Petr Kouble | |
22. Slabčice | 30m | 20. 9. 03:59 | Jan Hořák | |
23. Jetětice | 51m | 20. 9. 04:50 | Anna Hořáková | |
24. Květov | 58m | 20. 9. 05:49 | Kristýna Divišová | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 4m | 20. 9. 06:54 | Dominika Bieleszová | |
26. Klučenice | 53m | 20. 9. 07:48 | Stanislav Szpandrzyk | |
27. Solenice | 1h 2m | 20. 9. 08:50 | Theodore Jurcsisn | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 40m | 20. 9. 09:31 | Vít Řezníček | |
29. Líchovy | 46m | 20. 9. 10:17 | Pavel Zuska | |
30. Štola Josef | 51m | 20. 9. 11:08 | Theodor Klán | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 1m | 20. 9. 12:10 | Jan Toloch | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 21m | 20. 9. 13:31 | Jan Hořák | |
33. Slapy | 58m | 20. 9. 14:30 | Anna Hořáková | |
34. Davle | 1h 15m | 20. 9. 15:45 | Kristýna Divišová | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 40m | 20. 9. 16:25 | Jan Adámek | |
Cíl | 48 m | 20. 9. 17:14 | Petr Kouble | |
Celkem | 31 h 24m |