Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 04:10 | ||
1. Lipka | 1h 11m | 19. 9. 05:21 | Marek Mikláš | |
2. Kubova Huť | 1h 2m | 19. 9. 06:23 | Barbora Bednaříková | |
3. Lenora | 1h 2m | 19. 9. 07:26 | Zuzana Marčíková | |
4. Stožec | 49m | 19. 9. 08:16 | Tomáš Mlýnek | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 16m | 19. 9. 09:32 | Ondřej Šebák | |
6. Horní Planá | 41m | 19. 9. 10:14 | Michal Blaha | |
7. Olšina | 46m | 19. 9. 11:00 | Pavel Hrubý | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 34m | 19. 9. 11:35 | Denisa Doležalová | |
9. Milná | 47m | 19. 9. 12:23 | Václav Jordán | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 5m | 19. 9. 13:28 | Igor Štefanko | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 1h 5m | 19. 9. 14:34 | Tomáš Sousedík | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 33m | 19. 9. 15:07 | Lukáš Petřík | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 47m | 19. 9. 16:55 | Marek Mikláš | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 1h 5m | 19. 9. 18:00 | Tomáš Mlýnek | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 22m | 19. 9. 19:22 | Zuzana Marčíková | |
16. Boršov | 1h 5m | 19. 9. 20:28 | Barbora Bednaříková | |
17. České Budějovice | 35m | 19. 9. 21:04 | Pavel Hrubý | |
18. Hluboká | 50m | 19. 9. 21:54 | Ondřej Šebák | |
19. Purkarec | 1h 4m | 19. 9. 22:59 | Michal Blaha | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 57m | 19. 9. 23:56 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 22m | 20. 9. 01:19 | Tomáš Sousedík | |
22. Slabčice | 29m | 20. 9. 01:48 | Igor Štefanko | |
23. Jetětice | 49m | 20. 9. 02:38 | Lukáš Petřík | |
24. Květov | 49m | 20. 9. 03:27 | Václav Jordán | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 25m | 20. 9. 04:53 | Tomáš Mlýnek | |
26. Klučenice | 1h 5m | 20. 9. 05:58 | Barbora Bednaříková | |
27. Solenice | 1h 19m | 20. 9. 07:18 | Zuzana Marčíková | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 52m | 20. 9. 08:10 | Marek Mikláš | |
29. Líchovy | 52m | 20. 9. 09:02 | Ondřej Šebák | |
30. Štola Josef | 1h 3m | 20. 9. 10:06 | Denisa Doležalová | |
31. Živohošť | 59m | 20. 9. 11:05 | Pavel Hrubý | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 29m | 20. 9. 12:34 | Michal Blaha | |
33. Slapy | 54m | 20. 9. 13:28 | Lukáš Petřík | |
34. Davle | 1h 17m | 20. 9. 14:46 | Igor Štefanko | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 50m | 20. 9. 15:36 | Tomáš Sousedík | |
Cíl | 65 m | 20. 9. 16:41 | Václav Jordán | |
Celkem | 36 h 31m |