Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 04:30 | ||
1. Lipka | 1h 16m | 19. 9. 05:46 | Miroslav Binar | |
2. Kubova Huť | 1h 3m | 19. 9. 06:49 | Martin Veleba | |
3. Lenora | 57m | 19. 9. 07:46 | Barbara Holšánová | |
4. Stožec | 49m | 19. 9. 08:36 | Nikola Ciprich | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 29m | 19. 9. 10:05 | Jiří Kolář | |
6. Horní Planá | 42m | 19. 9. 10:48 | Markéta Klusová | |
7. Olšina | 45m | 19. 9. 11:33 | Michal Stoklasa | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 34m | 19. 9. 12:08 | Alan Klus | |
9. Milná | 53m | 19. 9. 13:01 | Miroslav Pazour | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 16m | 19. 9. 14:18 | Eva Kuncová | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 1h 0m | 19. 9. 15:18 | Peter Roth | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 35m | 19. 9. 15:53 | Petr Laštůvka | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 55m | 19. 9. 16:49 | Miroslav Binar | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 1h 2m | 19. 9. 17:51 | Martin Veleba | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 14m | 19. 9. 19:05 | Barbara Holšánová | |
16. Boršov | 1h 2m | 19. 9. 20:08 | Nikola Ciprich | |
17. České Budějovice | 42m | 19. 9. 20:50 | Markéta Klusová | |
18. Hluboká | 56m | 19. 9. 21:47 | Jiří Kolář | |
19. Purkarec | 52m | 19. 9. 22:39 | Michal Stoklasa | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 53m | 19. 9. 23:32 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 23m | 20. 9. 00:56 | Miroslav Pazour | |
22. Slabčice | 34m | 20. 9. 01:30 | Eva Kuncová | |
23. Jetětice | 48m | 20. 9. 02:18 | Petr Laštůvka | |
24. Květov | 53m | 20. 9. 03:12 | Peter Roth | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 16m | 20. 9. 04:29 | Miroslav Binar | |
26. Klučenice | 1h 1m | 20. 9. 05:31 | Martin Veleba | |
27. Solenice | 1h 14m | 20. 9. 06:45 | Barbara Holšánová | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 57m | 20. 9. 07:42 | Nikola Ciprich | |
29. Líchovy | 59m | 20. 9. 08:42 | Jiří Kolář | |
30. Štola Josef | 56m | 20. 9. 09:38 | Alan Klus | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 15m | 20. 9. 10:53 | Markéta Klusová | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 5m | 20. 9. 11:58 | Michal Stoklasa | |
33. Slapy | 57m | 20. 9. 12:55 | Eva Kuncová | |
34. Davle | 1h 23m | 20. 9. 14:19 | Petr Laštůvka | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 49m | 20. 9. 15:09 | Peter Roth | |
Cíl | 74 m | 20. 9. 16:23 | Miroslav Pazour | |
Celkem | 35 h 53m |