Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 08:40 | ||
1. Lipka | 1h 9m | 19. 9. 09:49 | Luděk Elbl | |
2. Kubova Huť | 45m | 19. 9. 10:35 | Matyáš Palan | |
3. Lenora | 51m | 19. 9. 11:26 | Kateřina Borová | |
4. Stožec | 46m | 19. 9. 12:13 | Monika Šimunská | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 18m | 19. 9. 13:32 | Jaro Kušnír | |
6. Horní Planá | 49m | 19. 9. 14:22 | Michal Urbanec | |
7. Olšina | 49m | 19. 9. 15:11 | Aleš Novosád | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 30m | 19. 9. 15:41 | Jakub Pašek | |
9. Milná | 47m | 19. 9. 16:29 | Lucie Kafková | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 4m | 19. 9. 17:33 | Petra Rezková | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 1h 1m | 19. 9. 18:35 | Katarína Taylor | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 35m | 19. 9. 19:10 | Irin Beljajeva | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 46m | 19. 9. 19:57 | Luděk Elbl | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 47m | 19. 9. 20:45 | Matyáš Palan | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 13m | 19. 9. 21:58 | Kateřina Borová | |
16. Boršov | 1h 3m | 19. 9. 23:01 | Monika Šimunská | |
17. České Budějovice | 43m | 19. 9. 23:45 | Jaro Kušnír | |
18. Hluboká | 1h 1m | 20. 9. 00:46 | Michal Urbanec | |
19. Purkarec | 51m | 20. 9. 01:38 | Aleš Novosád | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 48m | 20. 9. 02:26 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 9m | 20. 9. 03:35 | Lucie Kafková | |
22. Slabčice | 29m | 20. 9. 04:05 | Petra Rezková | |
23. Jetětice | 55m | 20. 9. 05:01 | Katarína Taylor | |
24. Květov | 50m | 20. 9. 05:52 | Irin Beljajeva | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 5m | 20. 9. 06:58 | Luděk Elbl | |
26. Klučenice | 46m | 20. 9. 07:44 | Matyáš Palan | |
27. Solenice | 1h 1m | 20. 9. 08:45 | Kateřina Borová | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 54m | 20. 9. 09:40 | Monika Šimunská | |
29. Líchovy | 1h 0m | 20. 9. 10:41 | Jaro Kušnír | |
30. Štola Josef | 1h 14m | 20. 9. 11:55 | Michal Urbanec | |
31. Živohošť | 56m | 20. 9. 12:52 | Aleš Novosád | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 11m | 20. 9. 14:03 | Jakub Pašek | |
33. Slapy | 54m | 20. 9. 14:57 | Lucie Kafková | |
34. Davle | 1h 16m | 20. 9. 16:14 | Petra Rezková | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 47m | 20. 9. 17:02 | Katarína Taylor | |
Cíl | 65 m | 20. 9. 18:07 | Irin Beljajeva | |
Celkem | 33 h 27m |