Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 07:30 | ||
1. Lipka | 1h 3m | 19. 9. 08:33 | Michal Balint | |
2. Kubova Huť | 45m | 19. 9. 09:18 | Patrik Rosecký | |
3. Lenora | 43m | 19. 9. 10:02 | Ruby Mizon | |
4. Stožec | 39m | 19. 9. 10:41 | Václav Krampl | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 22m | 19. 9. 12:03 | Jiří Gruntorád | |
6. Horní Planá | 40m | 19. 9. 12:44 | Marie Hüttnerová | |
7. Olšina | 48m | 19. 9. 13:32 | Jindřich Ilčík | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 28m | 19. 9. 14:00 | Petr Gruntorád | |
9. Milná | 41m | 19. 9. 14:42 | Jan Hrdlička | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 12m | 19. 9. 15:54 | Tereza Havlová | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 1h 1m | 19. 9. 16:55 | Eduard Stráský | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 31m | 19. 9. 17:27 | Karolína Hrubá | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 41m | 19. 9. 18:08 | Michal Balint | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 46m | 19. 9. 18:55 | Patrik Rosecký | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 56m | 19. 9. 19:51 | Ruby Mizon | |
16. Boršov | 50m | 19. 9. 20:42 | Václav Krampl | |
17. České Budějovice | 37m | 19. 9. 21:19 | Jindřich Ilčík | |
18. Hluboká | 48m | 19. 9. 22:07 | Marie Hüttnerová | |
19. Purkarec | 1h 2m | 19. 9. 23:10 | Petr Gruntorád | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 44m | 19. 9. 23:54 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 1m | 20. 9. 00:56 | Jan Hrdlička | |
22. Slabčice | 34m | 20. 9. 01:30 | Tereza Havlová | |
23. Jetětice | 53m | 20. 9. 02:24 | Eduard Stráský | |
24. Květov | 50m | 20. 9. 03:14 | Karolína Hrubá | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 5m | 20. 9. 04:20 | Michal Balint | |
26. Klučenice | 49m | 20. 9. 05:09 | Patrik Rosecký | |
27. Solenice | 58m | 20. 9. 06:08 | Ruby Mizon | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 48m | 20. 9. 06:56 | Václav Krampl | |
29. Líchovy | 53m | 20. 9. 07:49 | Jindřich Ilčík | |
30. Štola Josef | 54m | 20. 9. 08:44 | Marie Hüttnerová | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 9m | 20. 9. 09:53 | Jiří Gruntorád | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 3m | 20. 9. 10:57 | Petr Gruntorád | |
33. Slapy | 44m | 20. 9. 11:42 | Jan Hrdlička | |
34. Davle | 1h 24m | 20. 9. 13:06 | Tereza Havlová | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 46m | 20. 9. 13:53 | Eduard Stráský | |
Cíl | 57 m | 20. 9. 14:50 | Karolína Hrubá | |
Celkem | 31 h 20m |