Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 10:10 | ||
1. Lipka | 53m | 19. 9. 11:03 | Jan Karban | |
2. Kubova Huť | 41m | 19. 9. 11:44 | Martin Vlk | |
3. Lenora | 49m | 19. 9. 12:34 | Jakub Mikeš | |
4. Stožec | 36m | 19. 9. 13:10 | Tomáš Němeček | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 38m | 19. 9. 14:48 | Radek Němeček | |
6. Horní Planá | 40m | 19. 9. 15:28 | Eduard Krejsa | |
7. Olšina | 53m | 19. 9. 16:21 | Jan Michek | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 32m | 19. 9. 16:54 | Ladislav Pejchar | |
9. Milná | 42m | 19. 9. 17:36 | Alexey Komanov | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 17m | 19. 9. 18:53 | Kamil Strachoň | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 55m | 19. 9. 19:48 | Martin Šafránek | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 40m | 19. 9. 20:28 | Viktoriya Ismailova | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 35m | 19. 9. 21:03 | Jan Karban | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 44m | 19. 9. 21:48 | Martin Vlk | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 6m | 19. 9. 22:54 | Jakub Mikeš | |
16. Boršov | 46m | 19. 9. 23:41 | Tomáš Němeček | |
17. České Budějovice | 49m | 20. 9. 00:31 | Radek Němeček | |
18. Hluboká | 46m | 20. 9. 01:18 | Eduard Krejsa | |
19. Purkarec | 1h 8m | 20. 9. 02:26 | Jan Michek | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 51m | 20. 9. 03:17 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 1m | 20. 9. 04:18 | Alexey Komanov | |
22. Slabčice | 35m | 20. 9. 04:54 | Kamil Strachoň | |
23. Jetětice | 46m | 20. 9. 05:40 | Martin Šafránek | |
24. Květov | 55m | 20. 9. 06:35 | Viktoriya Ismailova | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 50m | 20. 9. 07:26 | Jan Karban | |
26. Klučenice | 43m | 20. 9. 08:09 | Martin Vlk | |
27. Solenice | 1h 5m | 20. 9. 09:14 | Jakub Mikeš | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 42m | 20. 9. 09:57 | Tomáš Němeček | |
29. Líchovy | 1h 6m | 20. 9. 11:04 | Radek Němeček | |
30. Štola Josef | 57m | 20. 9. 12:01 | Eduard Krejsa | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 13m | 20. 9. 13:15 | Jan Michek | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 15m | 20. 9. 14:31 | Ladislav Pejchar | |
33. Slapy | 46m | 20. 9. 15:18 | Alexey Komanov | |
34. Davle | 1h 34m | 20. 9. 16:52 | Kamil Strachoň | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 41m | 20. 9. 17:33 | Martin Šafránek | |
Cíl | 73 m | 20. 9. 18:46 | Viktoriya Ismailova | |
Celkem | 32 h 36m |