Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 08:00 | ||
1. Lipka | 1h 3m | 19. 9. 09:03 | Libor Chmelař | |
2. Kubova Huť | 43m | 19. 9. 09:47 | Václav Gröhling | |
3. Lenora | 57m | 19. 9. 10:44 | Kristýna Gröhlingová | |
4. Stožec | 45m | 19. 9. 11:29 | Alan Grund | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 25m | 19. 9. 12:55 | Ivan Halaxa | |
6. Horní Planá | 45m | 19. 9. 13:41 | Marek Sič | |
7. Olšina | 43m | 19. 9. 14:24 | Jan Koldinský | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 34m | 19. 9. 14:59 | Zuzana Kohlová | |
9. Milná | 43m | 19. 9. 15:42 | Radek Milic | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 4m | 19. 9. 16:46 | Libor Chmelař | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 46m | 19. 9. 17:32 | Václav Gröhling | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 39m | 19. 9. 18:12 | Kristýna Gröhlingová | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 51m | 19. 9. 19:04 | Ivan Halaxa | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 54m | 19. 9. 19:59 | Alan Grund | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 14m | 19. 9. 21:13 | Marek Sič | |
16. Boršov | 47m | 19. 9. 22:01 | Jan Koldinský | |
17. České Budějovice | 42m | 19. 9. 22:43 | Zuzana Kohlová | |
18. Hluboká | 44m | 19. 9. 23:27 | Radek Milic | |
19. Purkarec | 55m | 20. 9. 00:22 | Libor Chmelař | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 1h 1m | 20. 9. 01:24 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 3m | 20. 9. 02:27 | Václav Gröhling | |
22. Slabčice | 36m | 20. 9. 03:04 | Ivan Halaxa | |
23. Jetětice | 54m | 20. 9. 03:58 | Alan Grund | |
24. Květov | 1h 4m | 20. 9. 05:03 | Marek Sič | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 59m | 20. 9. 06:02 | Jan Koldinský | |
26. Klučenice | 56m | 20. 9. 06:59 | Zuzana Kohlová | |
27. Solenice | 54m | 20. 9. 07:54 | Radek Milic | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 46m | 20. 9. 08:40 | Václav Gröhling | |
29. Líchovy | 1h 4m | 20. 9. 09:45 | Kristýna Gröhlingová | |
30. Štola Josef | 50m | 20. 9. 10:35 | Libor Chmelař | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 20m | 20. 9. 11:55 | Ivan Halaxa | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 11m | 20. 9. 13:07 | Alan Grund | |
33. Slapy | 1h 0m | 20. 9. 14:07 | Marek Sič | |
34. Davle | 1h 18m | 20. 9. 15:26 | Jan Koldinský | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 47m | 20. 9. 16:13 | Zuzana Kohlová | |
Cíl | 56 m | 20. 9. 17:09 | Radek Milic | |
Celkem | 33 h 9m |