Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 04:50 | ||
1. Lipka | 1h 8m | 19. 9. 05:58 | Marta Zajíčková | |
2. Kubova Huť | 52m | 19. 9. 06:50 | Martin Jenčík | |
3. Lenora | 46m | 19. 9. 07:36 | Tomáš Florián | |
4. Stožec | 38m | 19. 9. 08:15 | Pavel Florián | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 21m | 19. 9. 09:37 | Pierre Chevalier | |
6. Horní Planá | 38m | 19. 9. 10:15 | Zbyněk Straňák | |
7. Olšina | 56m | 19. 9. 11:11 | Kateřina Kociánová | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 35m | 19. 9. 11:46 | Martina Bednářová | |
9. Milná | 45m | 19. 9. 12:32 | Martin Líbal | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 18m | 19. 9. 13:51 | Petr Kymla | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 1h 11m | 19. 9. 15:02 | Jan Piazza | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 36m | 19. 9. 15:39 | Linda Siedem | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 42m | 19. 9. 16:21 | Marta Zajíčková | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 53m | 19. 9. 17:15 | Tomáš Florián | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 52m | 19. 9. 18:07 | Pavel Florián | |
16. Boršov | 54m | 19. 9. 19:01 | Martin Jenčík | |
17. České Budějovice | 42m | 19. 9. 19:44 | Martina Bednářová | |
18. Hluboká | 50m | 19. 9. 20:34 | Kateřina Kociánová | |
19. Purkarec | 57m | 19. 9. 21:32 | Zbyněk Straňák | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 56m | 19. 9. 22:29 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 14m | 20. 9. 00:44 | Linda Siedem | |
22. Slabčice | 31m | 20. 9. 01:15 | Martin Líbal | |
23. Jetětice | 55m | 20. 9. 02:11 | Petr Kymla | |
24. Květov | 1h 2m | 20. 9. 03:13 | Jan Piazza | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 12m | 20. 9. 04:26 | Tomáš Florián | |
26. Klučenice | 49m | 20. 9. 05:15 | Marta Zajíčková | |
27. Solenice | 57m | 20. 9. 06:13 | Martin Jenčík | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 45m | 20. 9. 06:58 | Pavel Florián | |
29. Líchovy | 1h 1m | 20. 9. 08:00 | Pierre Chevalier | |
30. Štola Josef | 1h 0m | 20. 9. 09:00 | Kateřina Kociánová | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 7m | 20. 9. 10:07 | Martina Bednářová | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 14m | 20. 9. 11:21 | Zbyněk Straňák | |
33. Slapy | 59m | 20. 9. 12:21 | Petr Kymla | |
34. Davle | 1h 12m | 20. 9. 13:33 | Martin Líbal | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 45m | 20. 9. 14:19 | Linda Siedem | |
Cíl | 79 m | 20. 9. 15:38 | Jan Piazza | |
Celkem | 34 h 48m |