Předávka | Čas na úseku | Čas v cíli předávky | Běžec | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Start | -- | 19. 9. 11:20 | ||
1. Lipka | 58m | 19. 9. 12:18 | Ondřej Sklenář | |
2. Kubova Huť | 50m | 19. 9. 13:08 | Rudolf Kostka | |
3. Lenora | 52m | 19. 9. 14:01 | Vítek Vršník | |
4. Stožec | 44m | 19. 9. 14:45 | Šárka Vršníková | |
5. Nová Pec | 1h 12m | 19. 9. 15:58 | Jan Kubát | |
6. Horní Planá | 35m | 19. 9. 16:33 | Ondřej Sklenář | |
7. Olšina | 50m | 19. 9. 17:24 | Jan Kuchař | |
8. Černá v Pošumaví | 45m | 19. 9. 18:09 | Barbora Šebová | |
9. Milná | 44m | 19. 9. 18:53 | Filip Klimovič | |
10. Lipno nad Vltavou | 1h 19m | 19. 9. 20:12 | Lukáš Panský | |
11. Vyšší Brod | 1h 3m | 19. 9. 21:16 | David Zahrádka | |
12. Rožmberk, náměstí | 41m | 19. 9. 21:58 | Zuzana Panská | |
13. Rožmitál na Šumavě | 47m | 19. 9. 22:45 | Rudolf Kostka | |
14. Věžovatá Pláně | 1h 6m | 19. 9. 23:52 | Vítek Vršník | |
15. Zlatá Koruna | 1h 7m | 20. 9. 00:59 | Šárka Vršníková | |
16. Boršov | 48m | 20. 9. 01:47 | Ondřej Sklenář | |
17. České Budějovice | 38m | 20. 9. 02:26 | Filip Klimovič | |
18. Hluboká | 59m | 20. 9. 03:25 | Barbora Šebová | |
19. Purkarec | 56m | 20. 9. 04:21 | Jan Kubát | |
20. Hněvkovice Zámek | 50m | 20. 9. 05:12 | ||
21. Chrášťany | 1h 11m | 20. 9. 06:24 | David Zahrádka | |
22. Slabčice | 42m | 20. 9. 07:06 | Zuzana Panská | |
23. Jetětice | 57m | 20. 9. 08:04 | Lukáš Panský | |
24. Květov | 45m | 20. 9. 08:50 | Filip Klimovič | |
25. Kostelec nad Vltavou | 1h 11m | 20. 9. 10:01 | Rudolf Kostka | |
26. Klučenice | 53m | 20. 9. 10:55 | Šárka Vršníková | |
27. Solenice | 49m | 20. 9. 11:44 | Ondřej Sklenář | |
28. Kamýk na Vltavou | 1h 5m | 20. 9. 12:49 | Vítek Vršník | |
29. Líchovy | 55m | 20. 9. 13:45 | Jan Kuchař | |
30. Štola Josef | 1h 15m | 20. 9. 15:01 | Barbora Šebová | |
31. Živohošť | 1h 16m | 20. 9. 16:17 | Jan Kuchař | |
32. Rabyně | 1h 7m | 20. 9. 17:24 | Jan Kubát | |
33. Slapy | 46m | 20. 9. 18:10 | David Zahrádka | |
34. Davle | 1h 30m | 20. 9. 19:40 | Filip Klimovič | |
35. Vrané nad Vltavou | 45m | 20. 9. 20:26 | Zuzana Panská | |
Cíl | 57 m | 20. 9. 21:23 | Lukáš Panský | |
Celkem | 34 h 3m |